http://profobr.68edu.ru/Бондарский район
код 47534, 243-41, 248-76, 241-38
Председатель
ПЕЛЕПЕЛИНА Надежда Ивановна

 
Гавриловский район
89204887091
Председатель
ПЕРШИНА Ирина Николаевна

 
Жердевский район
код 47535, 355-90 , 512-11
Председатель
ШЕМАНОВ Юрий Викторович

 
Знаменский район
код 47552, 246-53
Председатель
КОВЕШНИКОВ Вячеслав Андреевич

 
Инжавинский район
код 47553, 214-68, 228-89
Председатель
ХУРЦИЛАВА Ирина Юрьевна

 
Кирсановский район
код 47537, 353-88, 344-26
Председатель
КРИВОЩАПОВА Ольга Николаевна

 
г. Котовск
код 47541, 263-82
Председатель
ТАФИНЦЕВА Галина Александровна

 
Мичуринский район
код 47545, 588-92
Председатель райкома
ЗАЙЦЕВА Антонина Александровна

 
г. Мичуринск
код 47545, 520-34/факс
Председатель Совета
ДУБИНИНА Любовь Ивановна

 
Мордовский район
код 47542, 312-42
Председатель
АНОХИН Алексей Николаевич

 
Моршанский район
код 47533, 449-76
Председатель
ТЮМЕНЕВА Любовь Владимировна

 
г. Моршанск
код 47533, 4-89-37(факс), 487-54, 489-62
Председатель
КУЧНОВА Ирина Николаевна

 
Мучкапский район
код 47546, 313-52, 314-47
Председатель
ЧУМАЧЕНКО Ирина Борисовна

 
Никифоровский район
код 47536, 345-53
Председатель
ДАВЫДОВА Наталья Евгеньевна

 
Первомайский район
код 47548, 217-62
Председатель
САМОЙЛОВА Ирина Николаевна

 
Петровский район
код 47544,412-38
Председатель
КАСАТОВ Сергей Алексеевич

 
Пичаевский район
код 47554, 411-30 факс, 277-95
Председатель
НИСТРАТОВА Мария Викторовна

 
Рассказовский район
код 47531, 240-99
Председатель
НАСОНОВА Светлана Анатольевна

 
Ржаксинский район
код 47555, 269-08
Председатель
ДОРОФЕЕВА Людмила Ивановна

 
Сампурский район
код 47556, 229-51
Председатель
ПАЧИНА Людмила Николаевна

 
Сосновский район
код 47532, 246-86
Председатель
ЗАУСОНИН Борис Николаевич

 
Староюрьевский район код 47543,
Председатель
НЕМТИНОВ Борис Алексеевич

 
Тамбовский район, 
Астраханская 207
77-75-76
Председатель
ТАРАСОВА Надежда Михайловна

 
г. Тамбов
47-31-03
Председатель
СЕЛЕЗНЁВА Лариса Фёдоровна
сайт: www.tambov-edunion.ru

 
Токарёвский район
код 47557, 252-73, 215-89,255-89
Председатель
ПОПОВА Галина Ивановна

 
Уваровский район
код 47558,748-60
Председатель
КУДРЯВЦЕВА Татьяна Александровна

 
г. Уварово
код 47558,429-42
Председатель
ПОНОМАРЕВА Ольга Ивановна
сайт: www.profobr.68edu.ru

 
Умётский район
код 47559, 241-96
Председатель
БЕРЕНДЯЕВА Юлия Александровна